IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Charleston, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:50pm
Search
2018 Results - Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:50pm
Comments
Open - Mens
1.
Eastern Illinois
151
2.
Southern Illinois-Ed...
103
3.
Western Illinois
70
4.
Saint Louis U
62
5.
Tennessee-Martin
46
Open - Womens
1.
Eastern Illinois
188
2.
Southern Illinois-Ed...
91
3.
Western Illinois
77.5
4.
Saint Louis U
59
5.
Tennessee-Martin
32.5
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Davion McManis
6.94a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
7.00a
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Ricky Owens
7.05a
UNA
4.
Jr
Darious Patterson
7.06a
Western Illinois
5.
Charles Morrow IV
7.09a
unattached
5.
Fr
DeVonte Tincher
7.09a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
Fr
Nylo Clarke
7.10a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Fr
Josiah Smith
7.25a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Davion McManis
6.94a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
7.05a
Lindenwood
3.
Jr
Darious Patterson
7.09a
Western Illinois
5.
Fr
DeVonte Tincher
7.09a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Fr
Nylo Clarke
7.11a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
Ricky Owens
7.13a
UNA
7.
Charles Morrow IV
7.20a
unattached
8.
Fr
Josiah Smith
7.26a
Tennessee-Martin
9.
Dyllan Bonk
7.27a
UNA
10.
Fr
Jake Johnson
7.32a
Saint Louis U
11.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
7.33a
Saint Louis U
12.
Fr
Keiondre Jordan
7.35a
PR
Lindenwood
13.
Jr
Thomas Harris
7.37a
SR
University of Illino...
14.
So
Terrill Pope
7.40a
Western Illinois
15.
So
Cedric Johnson
7.43a
PR
Eastern Illinois
16.
Jr
Michael Miller
7.50a
SR
Eastern Illinois
17.
Fr
Doug Howard
7.53a
PR
University of Illino...
18.
So
Mason Rosenberg
7.54a
SR
University of Illino...
19.
Jr
Brian Nguyen
7.59a
Fontbonne
20.
Fr
Jarod Lawson
7.65a
Tennessee-Martin
21.
So
Kevin Sager
7.69a
SR
University of Illino...
22.
Fr
Tyreke Jones
7.75a
PR
Lindenwood
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Davion McManis
22.69a
PR
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
22.91a
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Dylan Smerillo
23.00a
Western Illinois
4.
Fr
Collin Brown
23.03a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
So
Justin Montalto
23.13a
PR
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Darious Patterson
23.33a
Western Illinois
7.
Fr
Kewan Slaton
23.60a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
8.
Fr
Jace Norman
23.67a
PR
Western Illinois
9.
Jr
Thomas Harris
23.73a
SR
University of Illino...
10.
Ricky Owens
23.76a
UNA
11.
So
Terrill Pope
24.09a
Western Illinois
12.
Fr
Hayden Golemon
24.28a
PR
Western Illinois
13.
Dyllan Bonk
24.31a
UNA
14.
Sr
Dalton Oakes
24.32a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
15.
Jr
Michael Miller
24.38a
SR
Eastern Illinois
16.
Fr
Justin Nebel
24.45a
PR
University of Illino...
17.
Fr
Darin Donnell
24.46a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
18.
Fr
Keiondre Jordan
24.47a
PR
Lindenwood
19.
So
Mason Rosenberg
24.52a
SR
University of Illino...
20.
Fr
Elliott Gongora
25.15a
Western Illinois
21.
Fr
Tyreke Jones
25.59a
PR
Lindenwood
22.
Jr
Brian Nguyen
25.64a
SR
Fontbonne
23.
Fr
Jarod Lawson
26.01a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Collin Brown
51.76a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Fr
Tyler Dingle
51.92a
Saint Louis U
3.
Fr
Caleb Logan
52.54a
Saint Louis U
4.
Sr
Mateusz Lopez
53.18a
PR
University of Illino...
5.
Fr
Hayden Golemon
53.36a
PR
Western Illinois
6.
So
Mason Rosenberg
54.49a
PR
University of Illino...
7.
So
Kenneth Caples
57.05a
PR
Western Illinois
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jonathan Conley
1:22.71a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
2.
Sr
Josh Freivogel
1:24.99a
SR
Saint Louis U
3.
Fr
Colin Murphy
1:25.85a
PR
Saint Louis U
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matt O'Connor
1:55.72a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
So
Jon Schaefer
1:57.07a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Sr
Karson Hahn
1:57.90a
SR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Kevin Campbell
2:00.14a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Fr
Jackson Higley
2:00.38a
Saint Louis U
6.
Fr
Thomas Penney
2:00.52a
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
Fr
Cayson Frerichs
2:00.53a
PR
Western Illinois
8.
Jr
Zach McKinley
2:01.42a
SR
Lindenwood
9.
Fr
Jose Aguilera
2:03.49a
PR
Eastern Illinois
10.
Jr
Joe Carter
2:04.00a
PR
Eastern Illinois
11.
Fr
John Kellum
2:04.25a
PR
University of Illino...
12.
Blake Jones
2:05.64a
UNA
13.
Fr
Quintin Thurman
2:07.04a
PR
Western Illinois
14.
So
Zach Fishman
2:09.06a
PR
University of Illino...
15.
So
Austin Earp
2:11.40a
PR
Eastern Illinois
16.
Fr
Patrick Willhalm
2:13.44a
PR
University of Illino...
17.
Sr
Beau Barber
2:16.59a
SR
University of Illino...
18.
Fr
William Wallis
2:24.85a
PR
Lindenwood
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Riley McInereny
4:10.12a
UNA
2.
Sr
Matt O'Connor
4:19.34a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Fr
Jeremy Bekkouche
4:24.34a
PR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Landon Skelly
4:25.08a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Ryan Thompsen
4:28.57a
UNA
6.
So
Marcus Skinner
4:28.92a
PR
Eastern Illinois
7.
Jr
Joe Carter
4:30.43a
SR
Eastern Illinois
8.
Fr
Jhon-Wes Walker
4:31.99a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
9.
Fr
Luke Mcnair
4:33.81a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
10.
Fr
Liam O'Connell
4:35.97a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
11.
Blake Jones
4:39.17a
UNA
12.
Fr
Alex Ortiz
4:39.70a
PR
Saint Louis U
13.
So
Austin Earp
4:40.86a
PR
Eastern Illinois
14.
Fr
Leomar Perez
4:44.89a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
15.
David Snider
4:59.46a
UNA
16.
Fr
Jacob Dixon
5:26.98a
PR
Fontbonne
17.
So
Adam Kelso
5:27.77a
PR
Lindenwood
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jerod Broadbooks
8:39.52a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
So
Austin Crowe
8:43.28a
PR
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Andrew Dodson
8:55.84a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
4.
Jr
Leonel Perez
8:58.08a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
5.
Sr
Michael Golian
9:00.91a
PR
Lindenwood
6.
So
Tyler Lay
9:02.84a
SR
Eastern Illinois
7.
So
Landon Skelly
9:03.04a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Fr
Lenny Baumann
9:06.57a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
9.
Fr
Will Oglesby
9:06.75a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
10.
So
Raul Rosendo
9:08.13a
PR
Eastern Illinois
11.
Robbie Prescott
9:11.71a
UNA
12.
William Roth
9:16.89a
UNA
13.
Sr
Tyler Owens
9:19.99a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
14.
Blake Jones
9:59.67a
UNA
15.
David Snider
10:09.66a
UNA
16.
Emmons King
10:14.27a
UNA
17.
Jr
Juwan Lee
10:34.46a
PR
Fontbonne
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Josh Kirby
8.52a
SR
Western Illinois
2.
So
Cedric Johnson
8.76a
SR
Eastern Illinois
3.
Sr
Dalton Oakes
8.85a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.08a
Tennessee-Martin
2.
Relay Team
3:31.70a
Lindenwood
3.
Relay Team
3:48.97a
University of Illino...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:53.50a
UNA
2.
Relay Team
10:55.68a
Eastern Illinois
3.
Relay Team
11:00.83a
Western Illinois
4.
Relay Team
11:15.96a
Western Illinois
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Pearce
15.83m
Eastern Illinois
2.
Jr
Clayton Turner
15.45m
Eastern Illinois
3.
Sr
Martinus Mitchell
15.29m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
So
Colton Yeakley
14.95m
PR
Eastern Illinois
5.
Fr
Nick Olson
14.91m
PR
Western Illinois
6.
Fr
Dillon Birch
13.81m
PR
Eastern Illinois
7.
So
Daniel Campagna
13.76m
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Victor Wiski
12.35m
Saint Louis U
9.
So
Charles Kempf
11.90m
PR
Lindenwood
10.
So
James Fairfield
11.81m
PR
Saint Louis U
11.
So
James Green
11.37m
PR
Lindenwood
12.
Fr
John Barnes
11.35m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
13.
Fr
Will Gamache
10.36m
PR
Lindenwood
14.
Fr
George Castro
9.66m
PR
Eastern Illinois
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Julian Harvey
2.08m
unattached
2.
Sr
Akintunde Akinyemi
1.97m
SR
Lindenwood
2.
So
Ethan Erusha
1.97m
PR
Saint Louis U
4.
Fr
Jace Norman
1.92m
Western Illinois
5.
Fr
Elliott Gongora
1.92m
PR
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Bobby Jansen
1.92m
Saint Louis U
7.
Fr
Justin White
1.92m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
Fr
Alex Oleson
1.87m
Saint Louis U
9.
So
Logan Webb
1.87m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
10.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
1.72m
SR
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
George Castro
1.67m
PR
Eastern Illinois
12.
So
Connor Murphy
1.67m
PR
University of Illino...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Xavier Boland
4.69m
SR
Lindenwood
2.
Ben Junkroski
4.39m
UNA
3.
So
Michael Rinella
4.24m
Western Illinois
4.
Brandon Carrel
4.24m
UNA
5.
Jr
Bryce Tognozzi
3.94m
SR
Lindenwood
6.
Fr
Matt Eaton
3.94m
PR
Lindenwood
7.
Fr
Joey Ryan
3.79m
Eastern Illinois
8.
Fr
Alex Hollingsworth
3.79m
PR
Lindenwood
9.
Fr
Kyle Stevison
3.79m
PR
Lindenwood
10.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
3.34m
SR
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
George Castro
3.19m
PR
Eastern Illinois
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Julian Harvey
7.54m
unattached
2.
Sr
Davion McManis
6.91m
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Chrisford Stevens
6.91m
SR
Eastern Illinois
4.
Sr
Kendall Williams
6.90m
SR
Eastern Illinois
5.
So
Logan Webb
6.85m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
6.76m
SR
Lindenwood
7.
So
Joe Smith
6.56m
SR
Eastern Illinois
8.
Sr
Antonio Clifton
6.45m
Tennessee-Martin
9.
Fr
Jake Johnson
6.39m
Saint Louis U
10.
Fr
Malik Minnifield
6.37m
PR
Eastern Illinois
11.
Fr
Doug Howard
6.20m
PR
University of Illino...
12.
Fr
Justin Nebel
6.12m
University of Illino...
13.
Fr
Justin White
6.08m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
Jr
Tevin Taylor
FOUL
Western Illinois
So
Bumnene Ndebele
FOUL
Lindenwood
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chrisford Stevens
14.38m
SR
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Kendall Williams
14.27m
SR
Eastern Illinois
3.
So
Bumnene Ndebele
14.01m
SR
Lindenwood
4.
Fr
DeVonte Tincher
13.90m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
Jr
Tevin Taylor
FOUL
Western Illinois
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nick Matthews
18.62m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Fr
John Barnes
17.67m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
So
Nicholas Phillips
16.44m
SR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Zachary Phillips
16.31m
PR
Eastern Illinois
5.
Jr
Tom Malloy
16.06m
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
So
Austin Lynch
15.99m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
7.
So
Colton Yeakley
14.96m
PR
Eastern Illinois
8.
So
Charles Kempf
14.44m
PR
Lindenwood
9.
Fr
Dillon Birch
13.09m
PR
Eastern Illinois
10.
Jr
Clayton Turner
12.16m
Eastern Illinois
11.
So
James Green
11.99m
PR
Lindenwood
12.
Sr
Brendon Schiltz
11.89m
PR
Lindenwood
13.
Fr
Nick Olson
11.85m
PR
Western Illinois
14.
Fr
Will Gamache
11.68m
PR
Lindenwood
15.
Fr
Victor Wiski
11.35m
Saint Louis U
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ariel Jackson
7.70a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
7.71a
SR
Eastern Illinois
3.
Fr
Vashawnda Smith
7.89a
Tennessee-Martin
4.
Jr
Ann Harlos
8.12a
Saint Louis U
4.
Jr
Avery Pacella
8.12a
Saint Louis U
6.
Jr
Becky Haight
8.14a
University of Illino...
7.
Sr
Raytoria Richardson
8.15a
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Amelia Peterson
8.21a
Western Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
7.79a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Fr
Vashawnda Smith
7.88a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
3.
Jr
Ariel Jackson
7.89a
Lindenwood
4.
Sr
Raytoria Richardson
8.07a
PR
Western Illinois
5.
Jr
Ann Harlos
8.08a
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Fr
Amelia Peterson
8.19a
PR
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Avery Pacella
8.19a
Saint Louis U
8.
Jr
Becky Haight
8.20a
University of Illino...
9.
Sr
Lacresha Linton
8.21a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
10.
So
Maya Brown
8.28a
Tennessee-Martin
11.
Fr
Keilla Tud
8.29a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
12.
Sr
Mackenzie Bonk
8.33a
Saint Louis U
13.
So
Ivana Cherry
8.37a
Tennessee-Martin
14.
So
Mikia Anderson
8.41a
Western Illinois
15.
Fr
Anna Seenarian
8.60a
Saint Louis U
16.
So
Katie Reddy
9.18a
PR
Saint Louis U
17.
So
Kayla Sheldon
9.32a
SR
Fontbonne
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ariel Jackson
25.56a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
26.37a
SR
Eastern Illinois
3.
Fr
Vashawnda Smith
26.45a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
4.
Jr
Becky Haight
26.67a
University of Illino...
5.
So
Jasmyn Pilcher
27.40a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
6.
So
Megan Reed
27.73a
Western Illinois
7.
Sr
Lacresha Linton
27.93a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
8.
So
Mikia Anderson
27.95a
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Rashadda Dancy
27.95a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
10.
So
Rachel Hilton
28.09a
SR
Western Illinois
11.
Fr
Jessica Smith
28.24a
Tennessee-Martin
12.
So
Jasmin Duncan
29.85a
SR
Western Illinois
13.
Fr
Alexis Danner
30.47a
PR
Western Illinois
14.
So
Kayla Sheldon
30.78a
SR
Fontbonne
15.
Jr
Jaylah Jones
33.41a
SR
Fontbonne
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Stephanie Dominguez
1:00.09a
SR
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Jamieria Stennis
1:01.07a
PR
Western Illinois
2.
So
Sophia Keith
1:01.07a
SR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Lauren Grant
1:03.45a
PR
University of Illino...
5.
So
Jalea Paslay
1:03.70a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Fr
Mary Kate Bakala
1:04.77a
PR
Saint Louis U
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Hailey Tranchitella
1:41.29a
PR
Western Illinois
2.
So
Bethany Houda
1:50.39a
Eastern Illinois
3.
So
Milan Carter
1:54.23a
PR
Eastern Illinois
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Aly Goff
2:19.95a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
So
Mary Riley
2:25.18a
Saint Louis U
3.
Sr
Katherine Kelly
2:25.29a
Saint Louis U
4.
Fr
Chloe Irish
2:27.08a
PR
Eastern Illinois
5.
Fr
Kassidy Dexheimer
2:27.82a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Sr
Emily Foley
2:27.83a
PR
University of Illino...
7.
Fr
Megan Ng
2:29.31a
Saint Louis U
8.
Jr
Allie Sweatt
2:31.10a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
Fr
Anna Langevin
2:31.23a
PR
Saint Louis U
10.
Jr
Cherie Wilson
2:36.15a
SR
Tennessee-Martin
11.
Jr
Chantal Wilson
2:36.92a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
12.
So
Kiera Daley
2:39.98a
Saint Louis U
13.
Fr
Maggie Madden
3:08.99a
PR
University of Illino...
14.
Sr
Angela Wu
3:26.69a
PR
University of Illino...
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Grace Rowan
5:08.64a
PR
Eastern Illinois
2.
So
Hannah Pierson
5:09.53a
SR
Saint Louis U
3.
Jr
Katie Anderson
5:11.64a
PR
Saint Louis U
4.
Sr
Maria Baldwin
5:12.92a
SR
Eastern Illinois
5.
Jr
Allie Sweatt
5:16.98a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Fr
Kate Bushue
5:21.65a
PR
Eastern Illinois
7.
Sr
Madeline Nathe
5:22.01a
PR
Saint Louis U
8.
Fr
Shelby Siltman
5:22.48a
PR
Eastern Illinois
9.
So
Megan Kress
5:27.88a
SR
Saint Louis U
10.
So
Abigail Richter
5:28.34a
SR
Western Illinois
11.
So
Agok Ayuen
5:32.19a
Tennessee-Martin
12.
So
Nelly Kandie
5:33.26a
SR
Tennessee-Martin
13.
Sr
Kiana Hope
5:37.36a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
14.
Sr
Lea Viano
5:42.05a
PR
Eastern Illinois
15.
Shannan Supan
5:44.27a
UNA
16.
Jr
Ashley LaPointe
5:48.99a
SR
Lindenwood
17.
Fr
Elena Coleman
5:50.14a
Saint Louis U
18.
Fr
Ashley Gilmore
5:57.85a
PR
Eastern Illinois
19.
Sr
Kristen Goben
6:39.14a
PR
Western Illinois
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Brittney Burmester
10:27.07a
UNA
2.
Sr
Haley Miller
10:31.49a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
3.
Fr
Maggie McPherson
10:35.53a
PR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Summer Pierson
10:46.49a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
5.
Fr
Avani Flanagan
10:52.35a
PR
Eastern Illinois
6.
So
Natalie Motor
10:52.45a
SR
Tennessee-Martin
7.
Sr
Caroline Collet
10:58.17a
PR
Eastern Illinois
8.
So
Keri Burmester
11:00.87a
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
So
Abby Fisher
11:10.08a
PR
Eastern Illinois
10.
Elizabeth Lynn
11:17.58a
UNA
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Darneisha Spann
8.73a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Jr
Erin Hodge
8.78a
PR
Lindenwood
3.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
9.09a
Lindenwood
4.
Jr
Shirley Jones
9.42a
Eastern Illinois
5.
So
Pedra Hicks
9.46a
Eastern Illinois
6.
So
Amanda Baker
9.73a
Saint Louis U
7.
So
Malia Sanders
9.76a
PR
Tennessee-Martin
8.
Fr
Victoria Adesola
9.77a
PR
Western Illinois
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Darneisha Spann
8.78a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Jr
Erin Hodge
9.08a
Lindenwood
3.
So
Pedra Hicks
9.20a
Eastern Illinois
4.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
9.23a
Lindenwood
5.
Jr
Shirley Jones
9.54a
Eastern Illinois
6.
So
Amanda Baker
9.69a
Saint Louis U
7.
So
Malia Sanders
9.82a
Tennessee-Martin
8.
Fr
Victoria Adesola
9.87a
Western Illinois
9.
So
Madalynn Gil
9.87a
Eastern Illinois
10.
So
Louisa Rieger
9.95a
PR
Eastern Illinois
11.
So
Jasmin Duncan
10.62a
Western Illinois
12.
Fr
Makenzie Hill
10.68a
Eastern Illinois
13.
So
Katie Reddy
11.13a
Saint Louis U
14.
Fr
Alexis Danner
11.20a
Western Illinois
15.
Jr
Jaylah Jones
12.99a
PR
Fontbonne
16.
Fr
Emily Bay
13.04a
PR
Fontbonne
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Regina Huesca-Barrales
1:04.91a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
1:06.20a
PR
Lindenwood
3.
So
Pedra Hicks
1:06.24a
PR
Eastern Illinois
4.
So
Madalynn Gil
1:09.47a
SR
Eastern Illinois
5.
Jr
Shirley Jones
1:11.75a
PR
Eastern Illinois
6.
Fr
Makenzie Hill
1:13.14a
PR
Eastern Illinois
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.87a
Lindenwood
2.
Relay Team
4:10.20a
Eastern Illinois
3.
Relay Team
4:43.57a
Eastern Illinois
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:49.17a
Eastern Illinois
2.
Relay Team
12:52.74a
Western Illinois
3.
Relay Team
13:01.53a
Eastern Illinois
4.
Relay Team
13:18.10a
Western Illinois
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Claire Nolan
14.01m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Jr
Allison Hinson
13.16m
PR
Lindenwood
3.
So
Michaela Smith
12.47m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
So
Abigail Nicholson
12.36m
Eastern Illinois
5.
Fr
Alia Hayes
12.33m
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Sr
Jasmine Jefko
12.10m
Saint Louis U
7.
Jr
Jasmine Swanagan
12.07m
Western Illinois
8.
Jr
Catherine Jakich
11.88m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
9.
Fr
Makenna Wilson
11.75m
Eastern Illinois
10.
Sr
Tess Augustyn
11.73m
PR
Lindenwood
11.
Jr
Jasmine Woodley
11.60m
SR
Eastern Illinois
12.
Fr
Sierra Moore
11.55m
PR
Fontbonne
13.
Jr
Kaitlyn Ebert
10.33m
SR
Eastern Illinois
14.
So
Mackenze Daniel
10.29m
Fontbonne
15.
Fr
C'Andria Campbell
9.63m
PR
Western Illinois
16.
So
Louisa Rieger
8.03m
PR
Eastern Illinois
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Haleigh Knapp
1.73m
Eastern Illinois
2.
So
Anna Tyan
1.62m
SR
Lindenwood
3.
So
Michaela Busch
1.57m
Western Illinois
3.
Sr
Deborrah Blackburn
1.57m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Fr
Allison Stanley
1.47m
Saint Louis U
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hanna Jachino
3.04m
PR
Lindenwood
2.
So
Amanda Parker
2.89m
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Ciara Ward
2.74m
UNA
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nichyria Byrd
5.79m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Sr
Jasmine Brown
5.45m
PR
Western Illinois
3.
Fr
Amelia Peterson
5.34m
Western Illinois
4.
So
Amanda Baker
5.13m
PR
Saint Louis U
5.
So
Michaela Busch
5.10m
PR
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Khalyia Lawson
4.91m
SR
Western Illinois
7.
Fr
Keilla Tud
4.86m
PR
Tennessee-Martin
8.
So
Megan Reed
4.75m
SR
Western Illinois
9.
Fr
Victoria Adesola
4.74m
PR
Western Illinois
10.
Fr
Mary Kate Bakala
4.62m
PR
Saint Louis U
11.
Sr
Chaela Krueger
4.55m
SR
Eastern Illinois
12.
Fr
Jessica Moore
4.44m
Saint Louis U
13.
Fr
Naomi Downing
4.24m
Western Illinois
Fr
Emily Bay
FOUL
Fontbonne
Sr
Ivory Cassell
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ed...
Fr
Katie Wissing
FOUL
Saint Louis U
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brion Portis
11.90m
SR
Eastern Illinois
2.
Sr
Jasmine Brown
11.87m
SR
Western Illinois
3.
Sr
Brittney Gibbs
11.67m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
4.
Fr
Amelia Peterson
11.03m
Western Illinois
5.
So
Anna Tyan
10.89m
SR
Lindenwood
6.
So
Megan Reed
10.86m
Western Illinois
7.
Jr
Khalyia Lawson
10.51m
SR
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Victoria Adesola
10.08m
PR
Western Illinois
Fr
Naomi Downing
FOUL
Western Illinois
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lizzie Virgl
16.78m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Jr
Jasmine Woodley
16.65m
PR
Eastern Illinois
3.
So
Emily Montgomery
14.97m
Lindenwood
3.
Jr
Catherine Jakich
14.97m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
5.
Sr
Claire Nolan
14.96m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
Jr
Jasmine Swanagan
14.41m
Western Illinois
7.
Sr
Tess Augustyn
14.36m
Lindenwood
8.
Fr
Makenna Wilson
13.92m
Eastern Illinois
9.
So
Abigail Nicholson
13.03m
Eastern Illinois
10.
Sr
Jasmine Jefko
12.59m
Saint Louis U
11.
So
Sarah Marler
12.51m
PR
Lindenwood
12.
Fr
C'Andria Campbell
12.15m
PR
Western Illinois
13.
So
Mackenze Daniel
11.56m
SR
Fontbonne
Hashtags
#eastern-illinois
#john-craft
#john-craft-invitational
0 shares:
Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#eastern-illinois
#john-craft
#john-craft-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!